For Sale   >   Bulgaria Flag  Bulgaria   >  Varna  >  Obshtina Varna
close map
  • BGN1,193,987
  • (EUR 610,000)
Dear Sir / Madam
I have for sealing plot 4688m2 in Varna city , place Trakata near to the Black Sea and perfect for building of apartments. This plot is flat with sea view. You can go to him by two roads, from Vinica and from main road to Golden Sands. The plot have all papers ready to start building. Parameters in PUP are : Elevation – 10m , and density 25 % kint 0,8 . PRICE : 130 euro m2 with 3% commission for agent.

Miroslav Donchev - 00359889884450
Thank you !!!
Dear Sir / Madam
I have for sealing plot 4688m2 in Varna city , place Trakata near to the Black Sea and perfect for building of apartments. This plot is flat with sea view. You can go to him by two roads, from Vinica and from main road to Golden Sands. The plot have all papers ready to start building. Parameters in PUP are : Elevation – 10m , an...

View more