For Sale   >   Bulgaria Flag  Bulgaria   >  Varna  >  Obshtina Varna

BGN129,104  Apartment / Flat Varna

close map
  • BGN129,104
  • (EUR 66,000)
A superb 5* complex representing the ultimate in relaxation

From only €1050/m² • From

63m² - 260m²
Excellent Location • Superb Sea Views of Cabacum Beach
High Quality Finish • Concierge • 24 hour

security
Mineral water outdoor pool with thermal spring
Professionally designed SPA Centre