- €325,000
THE FLAT OF YOUR DREAMS NOW FOR SALE
139 m² brand new flat
very sunny exterior OCEANVIEW close to the dunes beach
2.338 €/m²,
Tallest floor 4th
Wide hall and private ocenaview
terrace
2 wide bedrooms
2 bathrooms with radiant foor.
Full equiped kitchen
Garage and wide storage room
included
Best beachfront tropical gardens in Western Europe
PRIVATE 24 H.SECURITY
Tranquility noise-free
area ideal for listening birds singing and relaxing
Bulv. costalita, 1
Urb. COSTALITA
29680
Estepona, Málaga
Call Chelo + -(Phone number)- or Alberto --(Phone number)-- - ANYTIME
Asking price
ONLY 325.000 € NEGOTIABLE
SPECIFICS:
139 m² flat in this new first class buiding condo
BRAND NEW /
excellen condition with all extras
CENTRAL CALEFACTION calefacción central eléctrica
Individual hot water
/agua caliente individual eléctrica
AIR CONDITION cold/hot aire acondicionado de frío/calor
OCEAN BEACH
VIEW South East orientation
4th plant , of a 4 plant buiding with fashion elevator
Only 1 neighborough per plant/ 1
vecino por planta
Only 90 euro/mont private community maintenace cost
Walking distance from Flamingo Golf and Padierna
RiTZ Hotel, SPA and facilities
CLOSE TO THE best Marbella dunes beach and the
distribución y materiales
2 dormitorios
2 baños, incluyendo aseos
INDEPENDENT FULL equiped kitchen / cocina independiente
equipada
COVERED TERRACE de 20 m²
3 WARDROOMS
CERAMIC FLOOR
equipment:
1 garaje
place INCLUDED IN PRICE
STORAGE ROOM in Garage included in price
TV cable & SATELLITE and all the extras
2h
h ncierge, armored door, alarm & segurity chambers
EXCELLENT big and fashionable SWIMMING POOL
THE FLAT OF YOUR DREAMS NOW FOR SALE
139 m² brand new flat
very sunny exterior OCEANVIEW close to the dunes beach
2.338 €/m²,
Tallest floor 4th
Wide hall and private ocenaview
terrace
2 wide bedrooms
2 bathrooms with radiant foor.
Full equiped kitchen
Garage and wide storage room
included
Best beachfront tropical gardens in Western Europe
PRIVATE 24 H.SECURITY
Tranquility noise-free
area ideal for listening birds singing and relaxing
Bulv. costalita, 1
Urb. COSTALITA
29680
Estepona, Málaga
Asking price
ONLY 325.000 € NEGOTIABLE
SPECIFICS:
139 m² flat in this new first class buiding condo
BRAND NEW /
excellen condition with all extras
CENTRAL CALEFACTION calefacción central eléctrica
Individual hot water
/agua caliente individual eléctrica
AIR CONDITION cold/hot aire acondicionado de frío/calor
OCEAN BEACH
VIEW South East orientation
4th plant , of a 4 plant buiding with fashion elevator
Only 1 neighborough per plant/ 1
vecino por planta
Only 90 euro/mont private community maintenace cost
Walking distance from Flamingo Golf and Padierna
RiTZ Hotel, SPA and facilities
CLOSE TO THE best Marbella dunes beach and the
distribución y materiales
2 dormitorios
2 baños, incluyendo aseos
INDEPENDENT FULL equiped kitchen / cocina independiente
equipada
COVERED TERRACE de 20 m²
3 WARDROOMS
CERAMIC FLOOR
equipment:
1 garaje
place INCLUDED IN PRICE
STORAGE ROOM in Garage included in price
TV cable & SATELLITE and all the extras
2h
h ncierge, armored door, alarm & segurity chambers
EXCELLENT big and fashionable SWIMMING POOL
WEST MARBELLA
THE FLAT OF YOUR DREAMS NOW FOR SALE
139 m² brand new flat
very sunny exterior OCEANVIEW close to the dunes beach
2.338 €/m²,
Tallest floor 4th
Wide hall and private ocenaview
terrace
2 wide bedrooms
2 bathrooms with radiant foor.
Full equiped kitchen
Garage and wide storage room
includ...
THE FLAT OF YOUR DREAMS NOW FOR SALE
139 m² brand new flat
very sunny exterior OCEANVIEW close to the dunes beach
2.338 €/m²,
Tallest floor 4th
Wide hall and private ocenaview
terrace
2 wide bedrooms
2 bathrooms with radiant foor.