X
Share this property with friends & family!
<
4321 Property
Show This Photo
₱25,650,000
Currency: PHP ▼
~South Port District (1)
~Canacao (2)
Airmen Village (1)
Alabang (47)
Alabang Hills Village (4)
Alangilan (3)
Alapan I (5)
Alapan Ii (4)
Almanza Uno (7)
Amihan (4)
~Filinvest Homes (2)
Anabu Dos (2)
~Gawaran Heights (2)
Angat (2)
Angono (4)
Antipolo (4)
Bacao (17)
Baclaran (3)
Bacoor (134)
~Kings Point Subdivision (3)
Bagbaguin (1)
Bago Bantay (4)
Bagong Ilog (2)
Bagong Katipunan (1)
Bagong Silangan (2)
Bagtas (2)
Bagumbayan (9)
Bagumbong (1)
~Geronimo Subdivision (1)
Balagtas (1)
Balasing (1)
Balete (2)
Balic-balic (2)
Balubad (1)
Baluctot (3)
Banga Uno (1)
Bangkal (2)
Barangka Ibaba (2)
Barangka Ilaya (14)
Baras (2)
Barasoain (1)
Batasan Hills (7)
Bayanan (6)
Bayanbayanan (8)
Bel Air (5)
Bilibiran (1)
Binang First (1)
Binangonan (23)
Bitik (2)
Biwas (1)
-
Quezon City (800)
Cavite (576)
Manila (465)
Cebu City (414)
Imus (308)
Taguig (289)
Makati (273)
Tagaytay (216)
Pasig City (212)
Paranaque City (211)
Save
₱25,650,000
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Business
For Sale
Quezon City
Philippines
3 Storey Commercial Building for Sale in Quezon City‼️
Location: E. Rodriguez, Quezon City
Lot Area: 102.6 square meters
Floor Area: 226.1 square meters
Price: Php 250,000/sq.m or 25,650,000
Details:
- 3 stry commercial
- 3 T/B
- 2 Bedrooms
- infront of Quezon City Sports Club
- near St. Luke’s Hospital
- (corp seller, + VAT)
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Show Map
Get Alerts