X
Share this property with friends & family!
<
4321 Property
Show This Photo
₱2,767,800
Currency: PHP ▼
~South Port District (1)
~Canacao (2)
Airmen Village (1)
Alabang (47)
Alabang Hills Village (4)
Alangilan (3)
Alapan I (5)
Alapan Ii (4)
Almanza Uno (7)
Amihan (4)
~Filinvest Homes (2)
Anabu Dos (2)
~Gawaran Heights (2)
Angat (2)
Angono (4)
Antipolo (4)
Bacao (17)
Baclaran (3)
Bacoor (134)
~Kings Point Subdivision (3)
Bagbaguin (1)
Bago Bantay (4)
Bagong Ilog (2)
Bagong Katipunan (1)
Bagong Silangan (2)
Bagtas (2)
Bagumbayan (9)
Bagumbong (1)
~Geronimo Subdivision (1)
Balagtas (1)
Balasing (1)
Balete (2)
Balic-balic (2)
Balubad (1)
Baluctot (3)
Banga Uno (1)
Bangkal (2)
Barangka Ibaba (2)
Barangka Ilaya (14)
Baras (2)
Barasoain (1)
Batasan Hills (7)
Bayanan (6)
Bayanbayanan (8)
Bel Air (5)
Bilibiran (1)
Binang First (1)
Binangonan (23)
Bitik (2)
Biwas (1)
-
Quezon City (799)
Cavite (576)
Manila (466)
Cebu City (414)
Imus (308)
Taguig (288)
Makati (273)
Tagaytay (216)
Paranaque City (212)
Pasig City (212)
Save
₱2,767,800
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
House
For Sale
Tanza
Philippines
Nusa dua residential farm estatelocation: tanza ,caviteavailable lot sizes:750-3,850/sqmreservation fee 50,000.00total contract price php 2,767,800.001.spot cash 25 discount2.deffered cash 0 interest15 discount,balance 1 year10 discount,balance 2 years5 discount,balance 3 years0 discount,balance 5 years3.spot down payment,5 yrs maximum at 0 interesttcp php 2,025,850.0030 down payment 1,316,802.50less 65 discounton downpayment 855,921.63Net down payment 460,880.88to be paid within 7 days after resrvation 70 balance monthly amortization 1 year payable 118,174.58 payable
Nusa dua residential farm estatelocation: tanza ,caviteavailable lot sizes:750-3,850/sqmreservation fee 50,000.00total contract price php 2,767,800.001.spot cash 25 discount2.deffered cash 0 interest15 discount,balance 1 year10 discount,balance 2 years5 discount,balance 3 years0 discount,balance 5 years3.spot down payment,5 yrs maximum at 0 interes...
View more
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Show Map
Get Alerts