X
Share this property with friends & family!
<
4321 Property
Show This Photo
₱3,894,975
Currency: PHP ▼
~South Port District (1)
~Canacao (2)
Airmen Village (1)
Alabang (47)
Alabang Hills Village (4)
Alangilan (3)
Alapan I (5)
Alapan Ii (4)
Almanza Uno (7)
Amihan (4)
~Filinvest Homes (2)
Anabu Dos (2)
~Gawaran Heights (2)
Angat (2)
Angono (4)
Antipolo (4)
Bacao (17)
Baclaran (3)
Bacoor (134)
~Kings Point Subdivision (3)
Bagbaguin (1)
Bago Bantay (4)
Bagong Ilog (2)
Bagong Katipunan (1)
Bagong Silangan (2)
Bagtas (2)
Bagumbayan (9)
Bagumbong (1)
~Geronimo Subdivision (1)
Balagtas (1)
Balasing (1)
Balete (2)
Balic-balic (2)
Balubad (1)
Baluctot (3)
Banga Uno (1)
Bangkal (2)
Barangka Ibaba (2)
Barangka Ilaya (14)
Baras (2)
Barasoain (1)
Batasan Hills (7)
Bayanan (6)
Bayanbayanan (8)
Bel Air (5)
Bilibiran (1)
Binang First (1)
Binangonan (23)
Bitik (2)
Biwas (1)
-
Quezon City (800)
Cavite (576)
Manila (465)
Cebu City (414)
Imus (308)
Taguig (289)
Makati (273)
Tagaytay (216)
Pasig City (212)
Paranaque City (211)
Save
₱3,894,975
-cleared titles
-11,128.50 sqm
-ok for resort
-php 350 per sqm
-it is good for resort / fishing or business like
buko, corn etc....
For inquiry just send my email
or contacted me
0922-8996256 and 0917-8236257
Thanks
Roselle Cruz
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Show Map
Get Alerts