For Sale   >   Philippines Flag  Philippines   >  National Capital Region  >  Quezon City

₱8,377,500  Plot of land Quezon City

close map
  • ₱8,377,500
Location: East Fairview,Quezon
City,Metro Manila, Philippines
Area: 1,117 Square Meters
Price: Php 7,500/Sq.m.

The property is good for Residential
Townhouses or a Family es away from commercial centers like SM Lagro, Quezon City. Near Puregold Supermarket, Banks, Schools, Hospitals and Gasoline Stations.

Nenette C.Cendaņa
 --(Phone number)--  /  --(Phone number)-- 
Email Address:eucen05
Location: East Fairview,Quezon
City,Metro Manila, Philippines
Area: 1,117 Square Meters
Price: Php 7,500/Sq.m.

The property is good for Residential
<...

View more