- ₱2,127,600
- House
- For Sale
- Imus
Philippines
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Margaret House Model (single attached)
Floor Area 72 sq.m.
Lot Area 100 sq.m.
House Type : Single-attached
ONLY 15-20 MINS AWAY FROM MANILA &
MOA
Main Access Route: Coastal Extension
Highway /CAVITEX
AMMENITIES:
Country Club, SPA, Gym, Swimming Pools
with Gate an Guard in every Phases,
Elegant Entrance Gates
St. Edward Integrated School, Marketplace,
Banks, Petron Gas Stations inside
Lancaster Estates, Bus Terminal
Catholic Church, Commercial Areas
House Features
Living Area
Dining Area
Kitchen
Three (3) Bedrooms
Two (2) Toilet and Baths
Provision for one (1)-car Garage
House Finishes
Pre-painted G.I. sheet roofing
Steel casement window
Painted plain cement finish for interior and
exterior walls
Tiled kitchen counter with stainless kitchen
sink
Tiled T&B with complete set of bathroom
fixtures (inc. tissue & soap holder)
Plain cement finish flooring for ground and
second floor
Provision for CATV, telephone, A/C outlet
MARGARET COMPUTATIONS
12.5%Down-payment
( TYPICAL INNER UNIT)
LOT AREA - 100sqm / FLOOR AREA -
72sqm
BANK FINANCING
12.5% Down-Payment
Payable in 15-months
MOVE-IN on the 16month
Total Contract Price (TCP) -----------Php
2,127.600.00
Down payment (DP)/Equity----------Php
245,950.00
Less: Reservation Fee-----------------Php
20,000.00
Net Down payment/Equity-----------Php
225,950.00
DOWN-PAYMENT
Payable for 15 months------------Php
16,396.67/month
LOANABLE AMOUNT------------Php
1,861,650.00
MONTHLY AMORTIZATION
05 years ----------- Php 40,419.69
10 years ----------- Php 25,466.97
15 years ----------- Php 20, 870.52
20 years -----------Php 18,830.46
For more information and Free House
Tripping
Contact Us: MARK / GHENIE
SMART: 63908-1919388 / +639399171897
SUN: 63932-1542040 / +639328508088
Email and YM-:
:
:
Floor Area 72 sq.m.
Lot Area 100 sq.m.
House Type : Single-attached
ONLY 15-20 MINS AWAY FROM MANILA &
MOA
Main Access Route: Coastal Extension
Highway /CAVITEX
AMMENITIES:
Country Club, SPA, Gym, Swimming Pools
with Gate an Guard in every Phases,
Elegant Entrance Gates
St. Edward Integrated School, Marketplace,
Banks, Petron Gas Stations inside
Lancaster Estates, Bus Terminal
Catholic Church, Commercial Areas
House Features
Living Area
Dining Area
Kitchen
Three (3) Bedrooms
Two (2) Toilet and Baths
Provision for one (1)-car Garage
House Finishes
Pre-painted G.I. sheet roofing
Steel casement window
Painted plain cement finish for interior and
exterior walls
Tiled kitchen counter with stainless kitchen
sink
Tiled T&B with complete set of bathroom
fixtures (inc. tissue & soap holder)
Plain cement finish flooring for ground and
second floor
Provision for CATV, telephone, A/C outlet
MARGARET COMPUTATIONS
12.5%Down-payment
( TYPICAL INNER UNIT)
LOT AREA - 100sqm / FLOOR AREA -
72sqm
BANK FINANCING
12.5% Down-Payment
Payable in 15-months
MOVE-IN on the 16month
Total Contract Price (TCP) -----------Php
2,127.600.00
Down payment (DP)/Equity----------Php
245,950.00
Less: Reservation Fee-----------------Php
20,000.00
Net Down payment/Equity-----------Php
225,950.00
DOWN-PAYMENT
Payable for 15 months------------Php
16,396.67/month
LOANABLE AMOUNT------------Php
1,861,650.00
MONTHLY AMORTIZATION
05 years ----------- Php 40,419.69
10 years ----------- Php 25,466.97
15 years ----------- Php 20, 870.52
20 years -----------Php 18,830.46
For more information and Free House
Tripping
Contact Us: MARK / GHENIE
SMART: 63908-1919388 / +639399171897
SUN: 63932-1542040 / +639328508088
Email and YM-:
:
:
Margaret House Model (single attached)
Floor Area 72 sq.m.
Lot Area 100 sq.m.
House Type : Single-attached
ONLY 15-20 MINS AWAY FROM MANILA &
MOA
Main Access Route: Coastal Extension
Highway /CAVITEX
AMMENITIES:
Country Club, SPA, Gym, Swimming Pools
with Gate an Guard in every Phases,
Elegant Entrance Ga...
Floor Area 72 sq.m.
Lot Area 100 sq.m.
House Type : Single-attached
ONLY 15-20 MINS AWAY FROM MANILA &