For Sale   >   Philippines Flag  Philippines   >  Calabarzon  >  Province Of Cavite  >  Imus
close map
Pic:1 of 2
Pic:2 of 2
  • ₱19,060

Gabrielle House Model

Floor Area 84 sq.m.

Lot Area 120 sq.m.

*Living Area

* Dining Area

* Kitchen*Three (3) Bedrooms

*Two (2) Toilet and Baths

*Provision for Lanai

*Provision for Two (2)-car Garage

Sample Computation for Bank Financing
TOTAL SELLING PRICE 2,266,000.00

TOTAL CONTRACT PRICE (inc. of Proc.
Fee) 2,447,280.00

DOWNPAYMENT 12.5% of TCP
305,910.00

Less: Reservation Fee 20,000.00

Net Equity 285,910.00

In 15 Months 19,060.67

Daily Tripping Pick-up Schedule:
9:00am - chowking Starmall, crossing
Mandaluyong
9:30am - SM Makati (SM side entrance,
signage ng WATSON)
10:00am - PTT Gas Station, EDSA
extension, Pasay Rotonda
10:15am - MOA (harap ng
HYPERMARKET, katabi BINALOT)
10:30am - Coastal Mall (Dunkin Donut)
Main Entrance)
11:00am - SM Bacoor (Harap SM, Mercury
Drug Store)

For Inquiries & FREE Site Viewing:
Please Call/txt, Mr. Son Labro
Land Line - (02)576-3810
Globe - 0916-459-9550

Gabrielle House Model

Floor Area 84 sq.m.

Lot Area 120 sq.m.

*Living Area
...

View more