For Sale   >   India Flag  India   >  Haryana  >  Gurgaon

₹10,470,000  Apartment / Flat Gurgaon

close map
  • ₹10,470,000
  • 3 bedrooms
ATS Kocoon, Resale 1745 sqft 3 BHK  --(Phone number)--  Sector 109 Gurgaon

ATS Kocoon by ATS Group is just a residential task using sufficient apartments situated in Sectort 109, Gurgaon. The training contains of all Gurgaon future area of all Dwarka Expressway. While in Dwarka, that the sandwich town of all Delhi, the Delhi Development Authority (DDA) programs to create into adulthood an 18-hole greens. The lays in a quick range from that suburban location. That is one of several Specific Promoting Propositions (USPs) during an unique location.

Unit Type : 3 BHK

Size : 1745 sqft

Price : 6000/sqft

Specification :

More than 80% open area.
Modern Club and Swimming Pool.
Gym, Jogging Tracks, Basketball and Badminton Courts.
Rainwater Harvesting
Water Treatment
5 km from the Sector 21 Metro Station (Dwarka)

Contact Us Now :
Resale Property Expert
Phone :  --(Phone number)-- 
E-mail :
UTL :

ATS Kocoon by ATS Group is just a residential task using sufficient apartments situated in Sectort 109, Gurgaon. T...

View more