Vasilevo Dobrich
Property located in Vasilevo village, municipality of General Toshevo. The...
Property located in Vasilevo villag...

Vetrino Varna
Property set in the village of Vetrino 20-30 minutes drive from the town of...
Property set in the village of ...
Balchik Dobrich
Under regulation plot of land of 4530sq.m in Balchik villa zone of “Belite...
Under regulation plot of land of 45...
Balchik Dobrich
Good size regulated plot of land of 3700sqm located in a picturesque place...
Good size regulated plot of land ...
Balchik Dobrich
Good size regulated plot of land of 580sqm located in a picturesque place...
Good size regulated plot of land of...
Balchik Dobrich
Good size regulated plot of land of 740sqm located in a picturesque place...
Good size regulated plot of lan...

Sozopol Burgas
South Pearl Residence is an ultra modern complex consisting of luxury...
South Pearl Residence is an ultra m...
Sozopol Burgas
We have the unique opportunity to present to you one of the last few...
We have the unique opportunity to p...
Sozopol Burgas
First Line Plot. A fantastic investment opportunity on the southern Black...
First Line Plot. A fantastic in...

Sunny Beach Burgas
Almond Hills Apartments is a modern luxury executed apartment complex with...
Almond Hills Apartments is a modern...

Sunny Beach Burgas
The apartment complex “Nessebar” is an entity combining luxury built...
The apartment complex “Nessebar...

Kosharitsa Burgas
Built 2004 2 bedrooms sleeps 6 Luxury villa, 2 bedrooms. One double, one twin...
Built 2004 2 bedrooms sleeps 6 Luxu...

Podvis Burgas
This two-storey massive house is situated in the village of Podvis,which is in...
This two-storey massive house is si...

Plovdiv Plovdiv
A beautiful new house in Chervenka village (between Chernomoretc and Sozopol),...
A beautiful new house in Chervenka ...
Byala Ruse
Building plot 3000sq.m. Varna, region Byala. 114000 EUR. Price/sq.m: 38...
Building plot 3000sq.m. Varna, ...
Byala Ruse
Building plot 14000sq.m. Varna, region Byala. 350000 EUR. Price/sq.m:25 EUR....
Building plot 14000sq.m. Varna, reg...
Byala Ruse
Building plot 2040sq.m. Varna, region Byala. 153000 EUR. Price/sq.m:75 EUR. The...
Building plot 2040sq.m. Varna, regi...
Byala Ruse
Building plot 5620sq.m. Varna, region Byala. 196700 EUR. Price/sq.m:35 EUR....
Building plot 5620sq.m. Varna, regi...