X
Share this property with friends & family!
<
4321 Property
Currency: EUR ▼
~Andronache (48)
Adunatii-copaceni (17)
Afumati (1)
Balotesti (1)
Balta Doamnei (1)
Balteni (2)
Berceni (1)
Bojdani (1)
Bolintin Vale (2)
Boteni (1)
Bragadiru (2)
Branesti (1)
Branistari (2)
Bratulesti (1)
Bucharest (547)
Buciumeni (1)
~Piata Unirii (117)
Budesti (1)
Buftea (4)
Bujoreanca (1)
Bulgaru (1)
Burias (1)
Buturugeni (2)
Calugareni (2)
Canela (1)
Catelu (4)
Cernica (3)
Cetate (2)
Chiajna (3)
~Clinceanca (2)
Cioflinceni (1)
Clinceni (1)
Cocani (2)
Copaceni-manastirea (1)
Copaciu (1)
Corbeanca (14)
Crevedia (6)
Crucea De Piatra (1)
Darvari (1)
Dascalu (1)
Dimieni (1)
~Balta Alba (2)
~Domnestii De Jos (1)
Dudu (4)
Frumusani (7)
~Colonisti (3)
~Mihaileni (6)
Ganeasa (2)
Ghionea (2)
Gradistea (1)
-
Bucharest (536)
Brasov (174)
Bucuresti (167)
Constanta (153)
Timisoara (144)
Cluj-napoca (86)
Arad (73)
Iasi (70)
Sibiu (67)
Oradea (65)
Bucharest
€2,450,000 Plot of land Bucharest
Map
Street View
Save
€2,450,000
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Plot of land
For Sale
Bucharest
Romania
Land for investment, 7000sqm, 40m opening of Prelungirea Ghencea bulevard, residential estate, ideal apartment block with 5 floor, price 350€/sqm
.premiumimobiliare
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Show Map
Get Alerts