For Sale   >   Poland Flag  Poland   >  Warmian-masurian Voivodeship  >  Powiat Braniewski  >  Braniewo  >  Ujscie
close map
Pic:1 of 2
Pic:2 of 2
  • PLN353,850
This 1,011 m² building plot in Kleszczewo, Trąbki Wielkie municipality, northern Poland, is for sale at PLN 353,850. Located on Kasztanowa Street, just 10 minutes from Pruszcz Gdański, it’s perfectly suited for single-family residential development in a peaceful, green setting.

property details
- location: Kleszczewo, TrÄ…bki Wielkie, Poland
- price: PLN 353,850 (at PLN 350/m²)
- plot number: 72/11
- total area: 0.1011 hectares (1,011 m²)
- zoning: designated for single-family residential use
- access: via road number 72/4; easement must be established

environment
- quiet, forest-surrounded area
- near a local trout farm
- proximity to schools and local services
- guaranteed building rights under local zoning regulations

property details
- location: Kleszczewo, TrÄ…bki Wielki...

View more