X
Share this property with friends & family!
<
4321 Property
Show This Photo
₱4,198,516
Gran Europa La Mirande Crest`s
For sale 4 bedrooms house
Details
Map
ADVERTISE
Show Map
Close Map
Currency: PHP ▼
Alae (1)
Balulang (21)
Cagayan De Oro (90)
Kauswagan (1)
Libona (1)
New Baungon (1)
Pagalongan (1)
Puerto (3)
Simaloc (1)
Ticala (2)
Tin-ao (1)
-
Quezon City (799)
Cavite (576)
Manila (466)
Cebu City (414)
Imus (308)
Taguig (288)
Makati (273)
Tagaytay (216)
Paranaque City (212)
Pasig City (212)
Save
₱4,198,516
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
House 4 bedrooms
For Sale
Cagayan De Oro
Philippines
Outright Discount for the 1st 50 buyers only!
Block 5
Lot 2
Lot Area:150
House Model:Ruby
Floor Area: 179
Gross TCP: 4,198,516
Less:Outright Discounted: 50,000
Discounted TCP: 4,148,516
Reservation Fee: 20,000
Downpayment (DP): 829,703
Monthly DP in 14 mos: 57,836
Loanable Amount (LA): 3,318,813
SPECIAL IN HOUSE FINANCING
INTERIM 2 YRS 10%
15 YRS:35,664
10 YRS: 43,858
5 YRS:70,515
Contact #: 09263053846
Email Add:
Outright Discount for the 1st 50 buyers only!
Block 5
Lot 2
Lot Area:150
House Model:Ruby
Floor Area: 179
Gross TCP: 4,198,516
Less:Outright Discounted: 50,000
Discounted TCP: 4,148,516
Reservation Fee: 20,000
Downpayment (DP): 829,703
Monthly DP in 14 mos: 57,836
Loanable Amount (LA): 3,318,813
SPECIAL IN HOU...
View more
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Show Map
Get Alerts