CATHERINE TOWNHOUSE ONLY 15-20 MINS AWAY FROM MANILA Main Access Route: Coastal Extension Highway
House Features:
* House Type : 2-storey townhouse * Floor Area: 50 sq. m. * Lot Area: 50 sq. m. * Three (3) Bedrooms with Partition * Two (2) Toilet and Bath * Living Area * Dining Area * Kitchen * Provision for One (1) Car Garage
12.5% DP BANK FINANCING THRU UCPB: (Prices in Pesos)
TOTAL SELLING PRICE: 960,000 Total Contract Price: 1,036,800
12.5% DP / Equity: 129,600 Less: Reservation: 10,000.00 Net Equity / DP: 119,600.00 Mo. DP for 15mos.: 7,973.33 (Move In on the 16th Month)
Loanable Amt: 907,200.00 Monthly Amortization 10.0% Interest (MRI & Fire Included) 05years 19,722.73 10years 12,436.12 15years 10,196.23 20years 9,202.08 MRI and Fire insurance Included
WE HAVE FREE TRIPPING EVERYDAY (Kindly advise us 1 day in advance) Pick up Points: Crossing Starmall - Chowking 9AM SM Makati - Watson 9:30AM Pasay Taft Rotonda - Savemore 9:45AM SM Bacoor - Mercury 11:00AM
For Free Tripping and Site Viewing
House Features:
* House Type : 2-storey townhouse * Floor Area: 50 sq. m. * Lot Area: 50 sq. m. * Three (3) Bedrooms with Partition * Two (2) Toilet and Bath * Living Area * Dining Area * Kitchen * Provisi...