For Sale   >   Philippines Flag  Philippines   >  Central Luzon  >  Province Of Nueva Ecija  >  Cavite
close map
Pic:1 of 2
Pic:2 of 2
  • ₱344,412,000
SABINE - BELLEFORT ESTATES / MOLINO BACOOR
1ST CLASS LIVING EUROPEAN INSPIRED SINGLE DETACHED
HOUSES WITH 7M WIDE LINEAR PARK
VERY NEAR ALABANG, SM MOLINO & AIRPORT
COMPLETE FULLY FURNISH INSIDE & OUT
***********************************************************************
Typical Lot
Area: 110 sq. m.
Two (2)Storey
Three (4)Bedrooms
Two (2)Toilet & Bath
Living Area
Dining Area
Kitchen
Laundry/Service Area
Provision
for Two (2) Car Garage

SABINE BELLEFORT ESTATES IS THE HOUSE OF YOUR
DREAM, ELEGANT, Luxurious HOUSE & LOT IN
cavite,,3 minutes away from the mall, 15 minutes
away from Alabang and very accessible to schools,
banks and hospitals.
Malls, Groceries and Restaurants near bellefort
estates :
SABINE COMPUTATIONS 12.5%Down-payment
( TYPICAL INNER UNIT)
LOT AREA - 110sqm / FLOOR AREA - 85sqm

BANK FINANCING
12.5% Down-Payment
Payable in 15-months
MOVE-IN on the 16-18month

Total Contract Price (TCP)……………Php 3,444,120.00
Downpayment (DP)/Equity………….. p 430,515.00
Less: Reservation Fee…………………Php 25,000.00
Net Downpayment/Equity…………… p 405,515.00

DOWN-PAYMENT:
Payable for 12 months………………Php 27,034.33/month

LOANABLE AMOUNT…………. p 3,031,605.00

MONTHLY AMORTIZATION
(MRI & FIRE Included)
05 years --------------- Php 65,372.82
10 years --------------- Php 41,167.79
15 years --------------- Php 33,726.88
20 years --------------- Php 30,424.95
*********************************************************************** *********************
For more information and Free House Tripping
Contact Us : MARK / GHENIE
SMART : 63908-1919388 / +639399171897
SUN : 63932-1542040 / +639328508088
Email and YM-:
:
:

SABINE - BELLEFORT ESTATES / MOLINO BACOOR
1ST CLASS LIVING EUROPEAN INSPIRED SINGLE DETACHED
HOUSES WITH 7M WIDE LINEAR PARK
VERY NEAR ALABANG, SM MOLINO & AIRPORT
COMPLETE FULLY FURNISH INSIDE & OUT
Typical Lot
Area: 110 sq. m.
Two (2)Storey
Three...

View more