- ₱4,428,000
Single Detached
Lot Area:140 sq.m.
Foor area:110 sq.m.
HOUSE FEATURES:
• Five (5) Bedrooms
• Three (3) Toilet
and Bath
• Living Area
• Dining Area
• Kitchen Area
• Maid`s Quarter
• Provisions for two (2) Car
Garage
• Laundry and Service Area
HOUSE FINISHES:
• Painted sandblast finish with decorative stone
accent for exterior wall
• Painted plain cement finish for interior wall
• Tiled Toilet and Bath
• Tiled
kitchen counter with stainless sink
• Aluminum frame sliding windows
• Concrete stairs with wood planks
• Wood handrail with steel decorative railing
• Ceramic tiles for ground floor
• PVC tiles for second
floor
• Concrete roof tiles
MALLS:
- 5mins toSM Molino
- 10mins to Alabang Town Center
- 15mins to
Festival Mall, Alabang
SCHOOLS:
* Dela Salle (Alabang) - San Beda (Alabang)
* University of Perpetual Help
* Statefield College
* Divine Light Academy
* Internationa British Academy
TRANSPORTATION:
* Van ride from SM Molino to: Alabang Town Center, Makati, Lawton, Ortigas Jeepney ride to Paliparan, Dasma, and Bacoor Cavite
HOSPITALS:
- 15mins to Asian Hospital
- 5mins to Metro South Medical Center
- 15mins to St. Dominic Hospital
COMPUTATION:
BANK FINANCING
(INNER PERIMETER)
Selling Price Php 4,428,000
Proc. fee(8% of SP) 354,240
Total Contract Price Php 4,782,240
Downpayment 885,600
Less:Reservation 40,000
Net Downpayment 845,600 payable in 15 mos Php 56,373.33 monthly
(0% Interest)
Loanable Amount Php 3,896,640
MONTHLY AMORTIZATION
20 Years Php 38,903.27
15 Years Php 43,073.42
10 Years Php 52,579.31
5 Years php 83,753.99
MRI/Fire Insurance not yet included
IN-HOUSE FINANCING
(INNER PERIMETER)
Selling Price Php 4,428,000
(4.5% of SP) 199,260
Total Contract Price 4,627,260
Downpayment 1,084,860
Less:Reservation 40,000
Net Downpayment 1,044,860 payable in 15 months Php 69,657.33 monthly
(0% interest)
Loanable Amount Php 3,542,400
MONTHLY AMORTIZATION
10 Years Php 72,436.69
5 Years Php 91,566.77
MRI/FIRE ISURANCE NOT YET INCLUDED
For More info and site visit pls. contact
Ofel
09198249314
09279924367
email/ym:
Single Detached
Lot Area:140 sq.m.
Foor area:110 sq.m.
HOUSE FEATURES:
• Five (5) Bedrooms
• Three (3) Toilet
and Bath
• Living Area
• Dining Area
• Kitchen Area
• Maid`s Quarter
• Provisions for two (2) Car
Garage
• Laundry and Service Area
HOUSE FINISHES:
• Painted sandblast finish with decorative stone
accent for exterior wall
• Painted plain cement finish for interior wall
• Tiled Toilet and Bath
• Tiled
kitchen counter with stainless sink
• Aluminum frame sliding windows
• Concrete stairs with wood planks
• Wood handrail with steel decorative railing
• Ceramic tiles for ground floor
• PVC tiles for second
floor
• Concrete roof tiles
MALLS:
- 5mins toSM Molino
- 10mins to Alabang Town Center
- 15mins to
Festival Mall, Alabang
SCHOOLS:
* Dela Salle (Alabang) - San Beda (Alabang)
* University of Perpetual Help
* Statefield College
* Divine Light Academy
* Internationa British Academy
TRANSPORTATION:
HOSPITALS:
- 15mins to Asian Hospital
- 5mins to Metro South Medical Center
- 15mins to St. Dominic Hospital
COMPUTATION:
BANK FINANCING
(INNER PERIMETER)
Selling Price Php 4,428,000
Proc. fee(8% of SP) 354,240
Total Contract Price Php 4,782,240
Downpayment 885,600
Less:Reservation 40,000
(0% Interest)
Loanable Amount Php 3,896,640
MONTHLY AMORTIZATION
20 Years Php 38,903.27
15 Years Php 43,073.42
10 Years Php 52,579.31
5 Years php 83,753.99
MRI/Fire Insurance not yet included
IN-HOUSE FINANCING
(INNER PERIMETER)
Selling Price Php 4,428,000
(4.5% of SP) 199,260
Total Contract Price 4,627,260
Downpayment 1,084,860
Less:Reservation 40,000
(0% interest)
Loanable Amount Php 3,542,400
MONTHLY AMORTIZATION
10 Years Php 72,436.69
5 Years Php 91,566.77
MRI/FIRE ISURANCE NOT YET INCLUDED
For More info and site visit pls. contact
Ofel
09198249314
09279924367
email/ym:
VIVIENNE model house
Single Detached
Lot Area:140 sq.m.
Foor area:110 sq.m.
HOUSE FEATURES:
• Five (5) Bedrooms
• Three (3) Toilet
and Bath
• Living Area
• Dining Area
• Kitchen Area
• Maid`s Quarter
• Provisions for two (2) Car
Garage
• Laundry and Service Area
HOUSE FINISHES:
• Painted s...
Single Detached
Lot Area:140 sq.m.
Foor area:110 sq.m.
HOUSE FEATURES:
• Five (5) Bedrooms
• Three (3) Toilet
and Bath
• Living Area
• Dining Area
• Kitchen Area
• Maid`s Quarter
• Provisions for two (2) Car