X
Share this property with friends & family!
<
4321 Property
Currency: PHP ▼
Bayambang (1)
Bicalbical (65)
Bitas (1)
Bogo (6)
Bonifacio District (1)
Burnay (1)
Cacamilingan Norte (1)
Carael (1)
Cavite (711)
Concepcion (3)
Culiat (1)
Culubasa (1)
General Mamerto Natividad (1)
Gerona (1)
Guimba (144)
Iba (1)
Jaen (1)
Las Pinas (9)
Llanera (2)
Malasiqui (2)
Maliwalo (4)
Maningding (1)
Moncada (1)
Moriones (1)
Padaanan (1)
Palayan City (1)
Pamisalen (1)
Quezon District (2)
Rosales (1)
Sagaba (1)
Salumague (1)
San Juan Bautista (1)
San Nicolas (1)
San Pedro (17)
San Pedro Apartado (3)
Santa Lucia (1)
Santo Domingo (2)
Sinasajan (1)
Tagaytay (1)
Talugtug (1)
Tarlac (6)
Tarlac City (9)
Urdaneta (1)
-
Quezon City (799)
Cavite (576)
Manila (466)
Cebu City (414)
Imus (308)
Taguig (288)
Makati (273)
Tagaytay (216)
Paranaque City (212)
Pasig City (212)
Cavite
₱1,460,000 House Cavite
Map
Street View
Save
₱1,460,000
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
House 3 bedrooms
Ø Sophia
Price: P1,460,000.00
Lot Area: 50sqm
Floor Area: 79.20sqm
2 Level Home
3 Bedrooms
2 Toilet & Baths
Pocket Garden
Carport
Model Sofia
Inner
Lot Area (Sqm) 50.00
Floor Area (Sqm) 79.15
2-Storey, 3BR,2T&B,1-garage
Specifications gate,fence, pocket garden
Pag-IBIG Financing
Peso Price
Total Contract Price Php1,318,000.00
Add: PF & Move In Fee 64,000.00
Total Package Price 1,382,000.00
Less:Est. Net Loan Proceeds 1,213,338.12
Total Initial Cashout 168,661.88
Less: Reservation 20,000.00
D/P Balance 148,661.88
Mo. D/P for 6 mos. 24,776.98
Loan Value 1,242,000.00
yrs (P+I) 11,711.62
Net Disposable Income 29,279.04
BOBBY VILAR VERA
PRAISE REALTY MKTG. CORP
09088818933
Ø Sophia
Price: P1,460,000.00
Lot Area: 50sqm
Floor Area: 79.20sqm
2 Level Home
...
View more
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Show Map
Get Alerts