- ₱1,060,000

- House 3 bedrooms
- For Sale
- Cavite
Philippines
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
CHECK IF AVAILABLE
Pines Townhouse
Pinecrest Village at Carmona Estates
Floor Area: 60sqm | Lot Area: 50sqm (Can comfortably fit 6 people)
1 Bedroom / 1 Toilet and Bath / 1 Car Garage - Ground Floor
2 Bedroom / 1 Toilet and Bath / Terrace - Second Floor
Pag-Ibig, Bank, and In-House Financing are Accepted
Small Family`s Starting-Out Ideal Place
Only P10,000 to reserve for a unit.
Low Monthly Amortization of P8,482.89/mo. thru Pag-Ibig Financing 30yrs 8.5%
House Features:
•3 Bedrooms
•Living Room
•Kitchen
•Dining
•2 Toilet and Bath
•Laundry Area
•Provision for One-Car Garage
•Provision for Front Lawn
•Provision for CATV, Telephone and AC Outlet
House Finish:
•Pre-Painted Long Span Roofing
•Painted Exterior and Interior Walls
•Ceramic Bathroom Fixtures
•Tiled Kitchen Counter with Stainless Sink
•Tiled Toilet and Bath
Option 1: PAG-IBIG FINANCING:
Price Range: P1,060,000.00 to P1,200,000.00
Option 1: Through Pag-Ibig
Selling Price Php 1,060,000.00
Add: Processing Fee Php 127,200.00
Total Contract Price Php 1,187,200.00
Less: Loanable Amount to Pag-ibig Php 1,000,000.00
Required Equity Php 187,200.00
Less: Reservation Fee Php 10,000.00
Net Equity Php 177,200.00
Monthly Equity for 12 months Php 14,766.67
Insurance: MRI Php 410.00
Insurance: FIRE Php 383.79
Monthly PAG-IBIG Amortization:
30 yrs 8.5% Php 8,482.89
25 yrs 8.5% Php 8,846.09
20 yrs 8.5% Php 9,471.99
15 yrs 8.5% Php 10,641.19
10 yrs 8.5% Php 13,192.39
5 yrs 8.5%
Php 21,310.29
NOTE:
•MRI and FIRE Insurance are already included.
•Maximum of 12 months downpayment term for Pag-ibig financing.
•Maximum terms of loan varies depending on Buyer`s age.
•Loan must be paid before Buyer reaches 70 yrs. old.
•Processing Fees includes Transfer of Title, Advance One Year Fire/MRI insurance,
•one year advance property tax and other blueprints.
Option 2: BANK FINANCING: Selling Price Php 1,060,000.00
20% Down Payment Php 212,000.00
Less: Reservation Php 20,000.00
Net Down Payment Php 192,000.00
Payable in 12mo. Php 16,000.00
Loanable Amount Php 848,000.00
Add: Legal and Misc. Fees Php 84,800.00
Total Loanable Amount Php 923,800.00
Insurance
MRI Php 381.60
FIRE
Php 140.04
Monthly Amortization 10.5% Interest (Bank Financing):
5yrs. Php 20,571.15
10yrs. Php 13,108.38
15yrs. Php 10,832.80
20yrs. Php 9,834.53
25yrs.
Php 9,328.97
NOTE:
•Fire and MRI insurance already included.
•Move-in on the 13th to 15th month or after paying downpayment
•Processing Fees includes Transfer of Title.
•Interest rate is reference only.
•Prevailing interest rate will apply upon loan takeout.
•Bank terms for OFW is 15 yrs while locally employed has up to 25 yrs.
•Developer will process loan. Tied up with Metrobank and UCPB.
•Bank maximum approved amount will depend on salary & age (loan maturity is 55 yrs.)
Option 3: In-House Financing (Inner Unit)
Selling Price Php 1,060,000.00
Down Payment Php 212,000.00
ADD: Legal and Misc. Fees Php 47,700.00
Total Down Payment Php 259,700.00
LESS: Reservation Php 10,000.00
Net Down Payment Php 249,700.00
Payable in 12 months Php 20,808.33
Total Remaining Balance Php 848,000.00
•Amortization Excluding Insurance Fees:
10yrs.
Php 16,954.21
6yrs.
Php 19,341.00
NOTE:
•Fire & MRI insurance not included. Estimated at .0005% of loanable amount.
•Transfer of Title cost not included.
•Processing fees includes One year Advance Real Property Tax & Insurances,
•Advance Homeowners Dues and Documentation/Notarial Fees.
•In-house processing will be processed by the Developer. Buyer just need to submit requirements
CONTACT FOR FREE SITE VIEWING
CHRESIEL MANLIQUID
-(Phone number)-
e-mail add:
Pinecrest Village at Carmona Estates
1 Bedroom / 1 Toilet and Bath / 1 Car Garage - Ground Floor
2 Bedroom / 1 Toilet and Bath / Terrace - Second Floor
Pag-Ibig, Bank, and In-House Financing are Accepted
Small Family`s Starting-Out Ideal Place
Only P10,000 to reserve for a unit.
House Features:
•3 Bedrooms
•Living Room
•Kitchen
•Dining
•2 Toilet and Bath
•Laundry Area
•Provision for One-Car Garage
•Provision for Front Lawn
•Provision for CATV, Telephone and AC Outlet
House Finish:
•Pre-Painted Long Span Roofing
•Painted Exterior and Interior Walls
•Ceramic Bathroom Fixtures
•Tiled Kitchen Counter with Stainless Sink
•Tiled Toilet and Bath
Option 1: PAG-IBIG FINANCING:
Price Range: P1,060,000.00 to P1,200,000.00
Option 1: Through Pag-Ibig
Selling Price Php 1,060,000.00
Add: Processing Fee Php 127,200.00
Total Contract Price Php 1,187,200.00
Less: Loanable Amount to Pag-ibig Php 1,000,000.00
Required Equity Php 187,200.00
Less: Reservation Fee Php 10,000.00
Net Equity Php 177,200.00
Monthly Equity for 12 months Php 14,766.67
Insurance: MRI Php 410.00
Insurance: FIRE Php 383.79
Monthly PAG-IBIG Amortization:
30 yrs 8.5% Php 8,482.89
25 yrs 8.5% Php 8,846.09
20 yrs 8.5% Php 9,471.99
15 yrs 8.5% Php 10,641.19
10 yrs 8.5% Php 13,192.39
5 yrs 8.5%
Php 21,310.29
NOTE:
•MRI and FIRE Insurance are already included.
•Maximum terms of loan varies depending on Buyer`s age.
•Loan must be paid before Buyer reaches 70 yrs. old.
•one year advance property tax and other blueprints.
Option 2: BANK FINANCING: Selling Price Php 1,060,000.00
20% Down Payment Php 212,000.00
Less: Reservation Php 20,000.00
Net Down Payment Php 192,000.00
Payable in 12mo. Php 16,000.00
Loanable Amount Php 848,000.00
Add: Legal and Misc. Fees Php 84,800.00
Total Loanable Amount Php 923,800.00
Insurance
MRI Php 381.60
FIRE
Php 140.04
Monthly Amortization 10.5% Interest (Bank Financing):
5yrs. Php 20,571.15
10yrs. Php 13,108.38
15yrs. Php 10,832.80
20yrs. Php 9,834.53
25yrs.
Php 9,328.97
NOTE:
•Fire and MRI insurance already included.
•Processing Fees includes Transfer of Title.
•Interest rate is reference only.
•Prevailing interest rate will apply upon loan takeout.
Option 3: In-House Financing (Inner Unit)
Selling Price Php 1,060,000.00
Down Payment Php 212,000.00
ADD: Legal and Misc. Fees Php 47,700.00
Total Down Payment Php 259,700.00
LESS: Reservation Php 10,000.00
Net Down Payment Php 249,700.00
Payable in 12 months Php 20,808.33
Total Remaining Balance Php 848,000.00
•Amortization Excluding Insurance Fees:
10yrs.
Php 16,954.21
6yrs.
Php 19,341.00
NOTE:
•Transfer of Title cost not included.
•Advance Homeowners Dues and Documentation/Notarial Fees.
1 Bedroom / 1 Toilet and Bath / 1 Car Garage - Ground Floor
2 Bedroom / 1 Toilet and Bath / Terrace - Second Floor
Pag-Ibig, Bank, and In-House Financing are Accepted
Small Family`s Starting-Out Ideal Plac...
Pinecrest Village at Carmona Estates
1 Bedroom / 1 Toilet and Bath / 1 Car Garage - Ground Floor
2 Bedroom / 1 Toilet and Bath / Terrace - Second Floor
Pag-Ibig, Bank, and In-House Financing are Accepted
Small Family`s Starting-Out Ideal Plac...