For Sale   >   morocco Flag  Morocco   >  Tanger-tetouan  >  Aouama
close map
Pic:1 of 5
Pic:2 of 5
Pic:3 of 5
Pic:4 of 5
See all 5 Pic:5 of 5
Show All 5 Photos
  • MAD1,472,500
Property type: Plot of land
Location: Tangier, Morocco
Size: 155 square meters
Price: 1,472,500 MAD (9,500 MAD per square meter)
Coordinates: 35.7282, -5.8087

Details:
- Land plot available for sale in Tangier
- Price per square meter is 9,500 MAD
- Suitable for development or investment purposes

This property offers a strategic location in Tangier with easy communication channels and competitive pricing. If interested, you can reach out directly for more information or negotiations.
Property type: Plot of land
Location: Tangier, Morocco
Size: 155 square meters
Price: 1,472,500 MAD (9,500 MAD per square meter)
Coordinates: 35.7282, -5.8087

Details:
- Land plot available for sale in Tangier
- Price per square meter is 9,500 MAD
- Suitable for development or investment purposes

This prop...

View more