X
Share this property with friends & family!
<
4321 Property
Show This Photo
RM1,600,000
Brunsfield EmbassyView
For sale 3 bedrooms apartment / flat
Details
Map
ADVERTISE
Show Map
Close Map
Currency: MYR ▼
Ampang (38)
Ampang Resettlement (2)
~Taman Cempaka (4)
Bandar Baru Sri Petaling (7)
Bangi (15)
Banting (6)
Batang Berjuntai (1)
Batang Kali (1)
Batu (2)
Batu Caves (7)
Batu Empat (5)
~Subang Jaya (1)
Batu Tiga (2)
~Subang Jaya (17)
Batu Unjor (1)
Bukit Merbau Dulang (1)
Bukit Puloh Pening (3)
Cheras (47)
Cyberjaya (27)
Damansara (32)
Desa Sri Jenaris (5)
Genting Highlands (7)
Green Park (1)
Jenjarum (1)
Jinjang (3)
Kajang (48)
Kampong Asahan (2)
Kampong Ayer Hitam (1)
Kampong Baharu Balakong (3)
Kampong Baharu Sungai Way (3)
Kampong Batu Belah (4)
~Subang Jaya (2)
Kampong Bohol (1)
Kampong Bukit Dukong (2)
Kampong Bukit Hijau (3)
Kampong Bukit Kerayong (1)
Kampong Bukit Kuda (1)
Kampong Bukit Lanjan (14)
Kampong Bukit Mati (5)
Kampong Bukit Naga (3)
~Kampong Atap (1)
Kampong Haji Mohamad Sariff (1)
Kampong Kepong (18)
Kampong Keramat Dalam (12)
Kampong Kerdas (1)
Kampong Kubu Gajah Dalam (2)
Kampong Kuchai (7)
Kampong Lee Rubber (1)
Kampong Manggis (1)
Kampong Melayu Kebun Bunga (2)
-
Kuala Lumpur (415)
George Town (135)
Johor Bahru (118)
Klang (109)
Petaling Jaya (94)
Shah Alam (64)
Ipoh (50)
Puchong New Village (39)
Melaka (37)
Kota Kinabalu (33)
Save
RM1,600,000
CONTACT
CONTACT
Apartment / Flat 3 bedrooms
For Sale
Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia
---Brunsfield EmbassyView---
*3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
*1685 sf
*2 Parking Spot.
Floor Level: Middle Floor
Price: RM 1,600,000 View to Offer
Price (psf): RM 949.55 psf (built-up)
Floor Area: 1,685 sqft / 156.54 sqm (built-up)
Condition: Fully Furnished
Developer: Sime Darby & Brunsfield Group
Tenure: Leasehold
---Brunsfield EmbassyView---
*3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
*1685 sf
*2 Parking Spot.