Dear Madams/Sirs, I inform you that I sell my property at Korinthos-Kato Almyri-Saronikos bay, of 5.150 sq.m., able to build 24 apartments (16 apts Χ 50 sq.m. and 8 apts X 75 sq.m.) of total 1.400 sq.m.. This is a touristic investment on a yearly basis, at the best climate (not below +20 celcius), 500 meters far from the sea, with water and electricity. Very competitive selling price at 290 euros/sq.m. total 1.500.000 euros. Estimation for building expenses is 1.000 euros / sq.m. X 1.400 sq.m., total 1.400.000 euros.
Dear Madams/Sirs, I inform you that I sell my property at Korinthos-Kato Almyri-Saronikos bay, of 5.150 sq.m., able to build 24 apartments (16 apts Χ 50 sq.m. and 8 apts X 75 sq.m.) of total 1.400 sq.m.. This is a touristic investment on a yearly basis, at the best climate (not below +20 celcius), 500 meters far from the sea, with water and el...