Devetaki Lovech
Devetak is a large seized village which is situated 55 km away from the...
Devetak is a large seized villa...
Kableshkovo Dobrich
Property Description : (35 eur/sq.m) Regulated plot of land next to the...
Property Description : (35 eur/sq.m...
Kableshkovo Dobrich
Sale near Kableshkovo town. 6 km. from the Sea Area Description :...
Sale near Kableshkovo town. 6 km. f...
Burgas Burgas
Property Description : Agricultural Land For Sale near Lake, Located on 10...
Property Description : Agricultural...
Veliko Turnovo Veliko Turnovo
The estate is located in Veliko Turnovo and is overlooking the magnificent...
The estate is located in Veliko Tur...

Veliko Turnovo Veliko Turnovo
Houses are being sold in a newly constructed town 3km from Veliko Turnovo...
Houses are being sold in a newl...
Pomorie Burgas
Lazur complex is a solid structure of moderen architecture type, being...
Lazur complex is a solid struct...
Kableshkovo Dobrich
Property Description : ( 11 EUR/ sq.m ). Plot of land situated on less than...
Property Description : ( 11 EUR...
Kableshkovo Dobrich
Property Description : (32 eur/sq.m) Plot of land next to the golf course...
Property Description : (32 eur/sq.m...
Byala Ruse
Building plot 590sq.m. Varna, region Byala. 38350 EUR. Price/sq.m:65 EUR....
Building plot 590sq.m. Varna, r...

Varna Varna
New residential luxury complex in St. Constantin & Elena, famous sea...
New residential luxury complex in S...

Varna Varna
New residential luxury complex in S...
Sofia Sofia-Capital
Location: The Gorna Banya Residence is situated at the foot of the Vitosha...
Location: The Gorna Banya Residence...

Troyan Lovech
This 3-bedroom traditional style newly built villa is situated in a quiet...
This 3-bedroom traditional style ne...

Gabrovo Gabrovo Province
The property is located in a village - 6 miles from Sevlievo, 25 miles from...
The property is located in a vi...

Bansko Blagoevgrad
Hunters Castle ski, golf and SPA resort is a gated, 4-star development,...
Hunters Castle ski, golf and SP...

Burgas Burgas
The coastal town of Burgas is 15 km away from it.The complex consists of...
The coastal town of Burgas is 15 km...

Burgas Burgas
The houses are situated 30km away from coastal city of Burgas and 10 km...
The houses are situated 30km away f...